header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
SPARTANS
Raymond Edward Abt (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  
John Ackalitis (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
John Acker (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2007)  
William Ackerman (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas James Agnello Jr (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
Dave Albert (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Marie Albro (Schick) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  
Joan Mary Algozzini (Prumatico) (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1983)  
Evan Peter Alicakos (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2014)  
Janet Allen (Kirchhof) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  
Brian J Alterman (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1985)  
Mark P Altomare (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1979)  
Patricia "Patty" Alvarez (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  
Brian Collin Amore (Class of 1984) (Deceased 2008)  
David Anders (Class of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Harvey F Anger (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
Ira Appel (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
James "Jimmy The Greek" Argiros (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  
Albert Arouh (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
John Artinian (Class of 1991) (Deceased 2009)  
Gary Asher (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
Rose Ann Axelrod (Murdock) (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  
Christine Melanie Babigian (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  
Mary Anne Bachia (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  
Richard Backmann (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Chet Badach (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2006)  
Dolores Gale Baker (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1978)  
Kerwin Ross Ball (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1974)  
Betsy Ann Barber (Martin) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Fred Joseph Barbiere (Class of 1994) (Deceased 2004)  
John Cormac Barch (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  
Justine Mary Barch (Marko) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Bernice Lily Barna (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
T Robert Baron Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Cindy Lauriene Barone (Mansuy) (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2001)  
Robert M Bartucelli (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  
William Joseph Basil (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
Greyson Taylor Bassett (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
George Bates (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Jennifer Battaglia (Coviello) (Class of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  
Miriam P "Mimi" Bauer (Malcolm) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1983)  
R Stanton Bauer (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Carl Bayer (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  
Robert Joseph Bayer (Class of 1986) (Deceased 2018)  
Manuel J Bayo Jr (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2006)  
William E Beasty (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1997)  
Bonnie Bednarcik (Pierce) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Patrick Dennis Behan (Class of 1977) (Deceased 1999)  
Randi Behnke (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  
Florence E Bender (Patunas) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Ann Marie Benson (Abenanti) (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  
Coleen Judith Benson (Lasky) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1989)  
Sean Benson (Class of 1982) (Deceased 2015)  
Bruce David Berenberg (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  
Gary M Bergenfield (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  
Sharon Bergin (Class of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  
Lisa Caren Bergman (Dempsey) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  
Arthur Sanford Berland (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Jessica Lee Berne (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Gary S Bernstein (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stephen E Bertola (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2000)  
Barbara Ann Billet (Niland) (Class of 1985) (Deceased 2010)  
Carolyn Billett (O'Brien) (Class of 1988) (Deceased 2008)  
Richard Bilsky (Class of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stuart Bilsky (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Roy Wade Binder (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
William Birnbaum (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  
Marian Blacker (Kurtz) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Phyllis Elaine Blacker (Weiser) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  
Susan Bladek (Ambrosio) (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Blakemore (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1983)  
Patricia Blom (Parent) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  
Richard Blue (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Blue (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Barbara Jane Blum (Dowson) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Claudia Anne Bolen (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1998)  
Joanne Bombace (Carlino) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Bonastia (Class of 2012) (Deceased 2013)  
Craig Raymond Bonavito (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Edward Booth (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1987)  
Marilyn Booth (Youakim) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Doris Bryna Boses (Ruhren) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  
Howard David Boses (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
John J Bouranel (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Bower (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Helen Boyle (Holdefehr) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Wayne Patrick Bradley (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2001)  
William Brady (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  
William Joseph Brady (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2008)  
Kirk Thomas Brandsness (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  
Karen June Brandt (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1997)  
Michael Braverman (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Cynthia Breitenstein (Thompsen) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Steven Breitenstein (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Graham Bremner (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
James Thomas Brennan (Class of 1977) (Deceased 1993)  
Rosalyn Lois Brenner (Paull) (Class of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  
William Walter "Billy" Brenner (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald J Brideau (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1967)  
Nicole Bristol (Class of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vincent Mulholland Brock (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1993)  
William David Brockner (Class of 1983) (Deceased 2012)  
Dale Frances Brody (Thompson) (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eileen Neale Brody (Guerra) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1997)  
Robert Jay Brody (Class of 1986) (Deceased 2003)  
Donna Brown (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  
Marsha Ellen Brown (Ritzdorf) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  
Jeffrey Robert Brunner (Class of 1991) (Deceased 2010)  
Jill Holly Bryson (Jones) (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2006)  
Alan Stephen Buchman (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Wanda Buckman (Worner) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael F Bullen (Class of 2000) (Deceased 2014)  
Brian G Burke (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  
George Walter Buse Jr (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1987)  
Albert Anthony Byer (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2007)  
Steven Cacioppo (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  
Anthony D Calabrese (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
Carol Calabrese (Class of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  
Joanne Lynn Calabrese (Dopf) (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Maryann Elizabeth Calabrese (Hardy) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 1997)  
William J Caleca (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  
Cheryl Calitre (Sheridan) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Glenn Campanile (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  
Bruce S Campbell (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  
Dennis John "Dylan" Campbell (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  
Karen Ann Campbell -Wingert (Negro) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1993)  
Kevin Gerard Cannon (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  
Michael R Capitman (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Andrew D Capizzi (Class of 2007) (Deceased 2013)  
Marcia Cardone (Castellani) (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1996)  
Gunther Gary Carle (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Daniel Carletto (Class of 1998) (Deceased 1999)  
Bruce Carlson (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Scott Joseph Carlson (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  
Harry Thomas Carman (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1995)  
Russell Carogana (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  
Jeffrey E Carpenter (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  
Kirk Anthony Carpenter (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
James P Carroll (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  
Alice Theresa Casale (Simpson) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1972)  
James Casola (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
Kathleen Theresa Casola (LaRose) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Robert Cassou (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Castrovillari (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2001)  
Linda T Cavicchioli (Gravina) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Edward T "Skip" Ceccacci Jr (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Frank M Celentano (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1985)  
Ralph P Celentano (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  
Paul A Celia Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1997)  
Kenneth L Cerruti (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Ronald Cerruti (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Stephen Chartoff (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1987)  
James E Checkley (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1992)  
Arthur William Cheney III (Class of 1986) (Deceased 2010)  
John Charles Cheringal (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  
Diane Marie Chimento (Stuyck) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 1982)  
Edward Anthony Citro Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
Joyce Robin Claes (Kyritz) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
James Joseph "Jimi" Clark Jr (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2001)  
Joseph Charles Clauss (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1994)  
William Henry "Bill" Clauss (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Ed Cleenput (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Peter James Cleenput (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  
William John Cleenput (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  
Richard M Cline (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  
Carole Ann Cochrane (Griseta) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Nonna "Tina" Coffey (Doherty) (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert M Coghlan (Class of 1975) (Deceased 1998)  
Ronald A Cohen (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Edward J Collins Jr (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  
Diana Colucci (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  
John R Compagnone (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
John T Connelly (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  
John Paul Consorti (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
Douglas George Constant (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Michael T Conti (Class of 1996) (Deceased 2018)  
Patricia Ann Cook (Truemper) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Madelyn Corbett (LeGuen) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  
Mark Cordes (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Henry Cordes (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2005)  
James Cornella (Class of 1975) (Deceased 1986)  
Frank Paul Cortazzo Jr (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  
Robert Bruce Cosentino (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Cottignies Sr (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  
Alfred J Covucci Jr (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1977)  
Cheryl Christine Crane (Rosolen) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1985)  
Deborah S Cranz (Cordes) (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1999)  
Deborah Ann Crawford (Muller) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  
Lawrence Stover Crouthamel (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1997)  
Luther Andrew Crouthamel (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Virginia Ann "Ginny" Csoka (Gan) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1990)  
Richard Charles Czyz (Class of 1966) (Deceased 1976)  
Ronald Christopher Czyz (Class of 1979) (Deceased 1987)  
Walter Perry Dabinett (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Glenn Walton Daehnke (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  
Scott Stuart Daehnke (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  
Jack D'Ambrosi (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2001)  
Gary Joseph Dandurand (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  
Raymond A Danielson (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2001)  
Robert E Danylchuk (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  
Robert John Danz (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2001)  
Andrew Phillip D'Arco (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1992)  
Robert Edward D'Attilo (Class of 1979) (Deceased 1982)  
Elise Ann David (Class of 1975) (Deceased 1990)  
James De Clemente (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  
Diane De Filippo (Tucker) (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1989)  
Juan Jose de La Cruz (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  
James De Marinis (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  
Michael Samuel De Martino (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1979)  
Lois De Robertis (LoPinto) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
John Joseph "Dizzy" Deane (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert "Bobby" Deffenbach (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
William Peter DeGraff (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1991)  
Emil Paul DeJacomo (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2004)  
Dominick Della Fave (Class of 1993) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert J Della Valle (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Kurt L Demmerle (Class of 1983) (Deceased 1996)  
Barbara Ann DeMott (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Wayne Edward DeMott (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1983)  
William S DeMott Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1990)  
Martin Dempsey (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2000)  
Paul Kenneth Deneka (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Michael Anthony DePauw (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  
Lois Dewland (Sposa) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 1995)  
Elaine Diamond (Archbold) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Francine S Diamond (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1978)  
Christopher Jon Diaz (Class of 1989) (Deceased 2014)  
Patricia Jean Dibilio (Pittari) (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  
Janet Mae Dickmann (Martinez) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Anthony Matthew DiGiovanna (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  
Arthur R "Artie" Dinkel Jr (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Nicholas Ditaranto (Class of 2002) (Deceased 2015)  
Kevin P Doran (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1979)  
Jean Marie Dozois (Burke) (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  
Karen Drenth (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
Jeffrey W Dreyer (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Robert Joseph Driscoll (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1998)  
Diane Beverly Drucker (Johnson) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1995)  
Linda Susan Du Bois (Tancredi) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Gregg Charles Dunn (Class of 1981) (Deceased 1978)  
Larwence H Dunn (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2006)  
Barbara Ann Dunne (Homberger) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  
Robert A Dvorak (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1971)  
Daniel K Dwyer (Class of 1999) (Deceased 2011)  
Sue Dwyer (Barry-Wellington) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Tom Dyrsten (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael Dzerk (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1990)  
Mary Dziob (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
Geoffrey Eastham (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charlie Eberth (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  
Paul Ecochard (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1997)  
Gary Floyd Edwards (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  
Chrisopher M Egan (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1977)  
Susan Egan (Balik) (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  
Maryann Ehlers (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peggy Ehrenberg (Class of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stanley Ehrenberg (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janet Elder (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  
Mark Ellison (Class of 1991) (Deceased 2013)  
Gail Elser (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2007)  
Scott M. Elving (Class of 1995) (Deceased 2007)  
Anthony Emma (Class of 1972) (Deceased 1971)  
Mitchell Eng (Class of 1990) (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Englehardt (Mitchell) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
John Erickson (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  
Karl Erk (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Ronald Ermann (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joseph Eslinger (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joseph Esposito (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  
Charles R Evans (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Evans (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rosanne Evans (Maltagliati) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Maria Fatovic (Walker) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Jayne Feil (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Sandra Feinstein (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gavin Felix (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Susan Felix (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1979)  
Linda Fennell (Hallidy) (Class of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Nicholas Ferreria (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Frank Ferrucci (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Jo Ann Marie Fickert (Plummer) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  
Tom Finch (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Ed Finelt (Class of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bob Fioretti (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1989)  
Charles Fishman (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Fitzgerald (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  
Christina Marie Flynn (Class of 1987) (Deceased 1992)  
Elaine Flynn (Class of 1962) (Deceased 1960)  
Mary Grace Flynn (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bruce Allan Forrest (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1972)  
Ann Forss (Fabricant) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Forss (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1978)  
Barbara Fox (Bandrowski Roth) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Tom Framm (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard "Chip" Franey (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Dennis Fredella (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Sharon Frederick (Kelly) (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  
Janet Kay Freeze (Sullivan) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Jim Frei (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  
Albert Peter Freschi (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
John Friebe (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1997)  
Thomas Alfred Friebe (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1976)  
Jane Frosio (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elizabeth Frost (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Jane Fullem (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Robin Fusco (Class of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen Futterman (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Andrew Gabelmann (Class of 1975) (Deceased 1986)  
John Gabelmann (Class of 1972) (Deceased 1991)
Michael Gabour (Class of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dominic "Nick" Galati (Class of 1993) (Deceased 2013)  
Mary Beth Gallagher (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Galorenzo (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  
Jenny Gammon (Class of 2005) (Deceased 2013)  
Manny Gannello (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1986)  
Greg Garrison (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Denise Garv (Brennan) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Pat Garv (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
David Garvin (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Christina Marie Ann Garzone (Warren) (Class of 1986) (Deceased 2014)  
Anne Geibel (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gail George (Faro) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  
John Geraci (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robin Gerber (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1972)  
John Gerken (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Barbara Ann "Bunny" Gerold (Mindrebo -Randolph) (Class of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen Gershbein (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1994)  
Marlene Gershkoff (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  
Peter Gesner (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  
Carl Gettmann (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1991)  
Barbara Giannone (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lori Giordano (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  
Steven Glotzer (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  
Marc Glowgower (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leslie Godley (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  
Lawrence Goggin (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2013)  
Gail Goldberg (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gaye Goldstein (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2003)  
Karen Gordon (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Matthew Gosman (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Susan Gould (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gibson Graham (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
Robin Grant (Class of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Neil Grasso (Class of 1979) (Deceased 1998)  
Dennis Gray (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1993)  
Edward Greco (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2004)  
Joann Greenfield (Chambers) (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  
Paul Griffel (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Sally Griffenberg (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2011)  
Jean Gross (Pumo) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Kenneth Gross (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1986)  
Carol Grosskopf (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
Vita Gail Grosskopf (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  
Robert Gruenstein (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1984)  
William R. Grunewald Jr. (Class of 1984) (Deceased 2011)
Gary Gubitosi (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1994)  
John Gunderman (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Theodore L Gutches Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Lillian Gutierrez (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael "Fuzz" Guzzo (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Laura Ann Haapanen (Croce) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Karen Haberski (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Glenn Hacker (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  
David Haemmerle (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Haemmerle (Class of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeanine Hall (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane Marie Halliday (Cirio) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  
Kim Halm (Carpenter) (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2018)  
Janine Hamel (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1999)  
Barbara Hammond (Kaulfers) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Frank Hamouz (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  
Neil Harding (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Hards (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1966)  
Kathleen Harper (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeanne Phyllis Hartenfels (Cuttito) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Janice Hashway (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
James F Haugh (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1970)  
John Haugh (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
James Hausler (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  
James Walter Havrilla (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
John R Haw (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  
Sally Hay (Rock) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  
Pat Hayden (Barber) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Thomas J Healy (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Roman Heckelmann (Deceased) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1995)  
Bruce Hedendal (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Thomas Heicke (Class of 1986) (Deceased 1985)  
Alfred Heitzman (Class of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lorraine M Helpap (Bertone) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  
Donna Henderer (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1968)  
Cheryl Rose Hendricks (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2010)  
John Patrick Henry (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1970)  
Robert Knowlton Hensel (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1961)  
William Herman (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Jean Hermann (Schaeffer) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
James Hilston (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2012)  
Merrily Anne Himsel (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1957)  
Louis Hines (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  
Julian Hirsch (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
Walter Hirsch (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1974)
Charles Hoffman (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  
Steven Vincent Hoffman (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1967)  
Lynn Holbrook (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Danny Holovach (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
William Holtzlein (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charlie Holzlein (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Linda Hoppe (Barth) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1997)  
Kathleen "Kathy" Hordych (Lerner) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Stanley Hordych (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  
Robin Hornstein (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joe Hughes (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  
Kathy Hughes (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
Don Hulse (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Hulse (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Deborah Hup (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Huskey (McCarthy) (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  
Richard Huttner (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Patrick Hynes (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  
Victoria Ibanez (Class of 2000) (Deceased 2002)  
Bart Inwood (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Tony Iommetti (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Neil Ireland (Deceased) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1993)  
Mark Ishkanian (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2007)  
Noreen Jacobs (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1976)  
Diane Jacobson (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  
Terry Jaffie (McGrath) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
John Jankowski (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Janos (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1976)  
Donna Janssens (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  
Vince Jeffs (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Jerie (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Roger Arthur Johnsen (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  
Suzanne Jospey (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  
Jerry "The Maja" Jurkofsky (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Leonard Kahn (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tommy Kahrs (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Kalksma (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  
Adriane Kantrowitz (Yontef) (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Frances Kaplan (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Dawn Marie Kaszubski (Class of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  
Frank Katz (Class of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Katzenstein (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Leslie Katzenstein (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2007)  
Bruce Kaufman (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  
Bonnie J Kautz (Perrone) (Class of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Debra Kautz (Schuler) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1991)  
Kristopher Keefe (Class of 1993) (Deceased 2012)  
Linda Keeney (DeAngelo) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Kehoe (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  
Gary Keiser (Class of 1985) (Deceased 2001)  
Don Keller (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1971)  
Bob Kelly (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2016)
Brian Kelly (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Nancy Kelly (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Kelly (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James "Jimmy" Kenny (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2009)  
Richard Kettner (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bill Keyser (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bill Kidder (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Mike Kiernan (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  
Tom Kiernan (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  
Cynthia King (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Kishel (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1993)  
Randee Lee Kistner (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Gregory Klein (Class of 1987) (Deceased 1981)  
Toni Ann Klein (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Ann Laura Knight (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1963)  
Arthur Knight (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sandra Knights (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  
Renee Knina (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  
Harold Knipe (Class of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Eugene Kocses (Class of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathy Koehler (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1991)  
Christopher Koenig (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  
Stephen John Kohler (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1997)  
Dale Robert Kopf (Class of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  
Elaine Kopp (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  
Rory Kopp (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Kosco (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  
Bob "Captain" Kostura (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
James Kougasian (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Kowal (Wilson) (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  
Linda Kozlay (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  
Carol Ann Jeanne Kozlowski (Siedschlag) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  
George Kral (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Krause (Class of 1962) (Deceased 1993)  
Philip Leroy Krug Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Kunz (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Susan Ellen Kushner (Class of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  
James Michael "LaBarb" LaBarbiera (Class of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  
Scott Lagsdin (Class of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John "Lunk" Lancaster (Class of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donna Landau (Hittel) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Doug Landau (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Ron Landau (Class of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shelley Landis (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Frank Lapetina (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Thomas Lappin (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doug Larrabee (Class of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alane Larsen (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pat Lasnas (Curran) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  
Steve "Mr. Mod" Lattanzi (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Julius Richard Lattanzi Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Matthew Lawhead (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  
Chet Lawson (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Harry Lazare (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Lorraine Lazarus (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  
Christina Lee (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Harriet Leeds (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Walter E. Lefanto (Class of 1981) (Deceased 1979)
F. Daniel Lehman (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Joseph Leicht (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Cheryl Leider (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pia Lembo (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  
Ray Lembo (Class of 1977) (Deceased 1989)
Gordon LeMonde (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1976)  
Elaine Lenihan (De Rosa) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  
Linda Lenihan (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Albert "Skippy" Lepera (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  
Bruce Lerner (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robin Lerner (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jonathan "Jon" Lesko (Navy) (Class of 2009) (Deceased 2013)  
Melissa Deborah Levine (Class of 1982) (Deceased 1977)  
Stephen A Levitt (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
Alan Lewis (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alan Lieber (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith Lieberman (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
William Link (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edward Liptak (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Bruce Stewart Lisbin (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Irene Helen Liske (Lamprinikos) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
Nina Lobue (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  
Charles "Chuck" Loggia (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1992)  
Patrick Longinett1 (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1993)  
Timothy Loop (Class of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steven Lotosky (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  
Stephen Loughran (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2000)  
Gary Louizides (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Lovell (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  
Nancy Lowry (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Lubar (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Lundsten (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  
Tom Lutzen (Class of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David T. Lynch (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  
Donald Maggio (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  
Sylvia Magrino (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  
Andrea Michael "Andy" Malvasia (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  
Rich Manchesi (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Al Mancuso (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Sandra Mancuso (Class of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Laurie Mandara (Class of 2003) (Deceased 2006)  
John Manente (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Renee Marano (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Maresca (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Michael Margulis (Class of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jennifer Marietta (Schumacher) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Joseph Marino (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Marino (Class of 1984) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Marshall (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Karen Martar (Class of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis M Martinez (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  
Andrew Ronald Mascari (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Louis "Louie" Mastrofilipo (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  
Joanna Mastropierro (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Mastropierro (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  
Joseph Mastropole (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  
Donna Matera (Roman) (Deceased 2021)  
Kenneth Maxwell (Class of 1975) (Deceased 1990)  
Jerry May (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Gary Mayer (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
James Mayer (Class of 1988) (Deceased 2007)  
John Mc Knight (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert McCarthy (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  
Kathryn A McCullough (Drexler-Gage) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeff McDonough (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Kathleen McGee (Ashe) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Catherine McKenna (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Eileen McKenna (McAveney) (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Jimmy "Mac" McManus (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Edward C McNeill (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1991)  
James McNulty (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Alan Meacham (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2015)  
Frank Meatto (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2003)  
Benn Meistrich (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  
Jane Melchar (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Claudette Meliere (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Douglas Merk (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeff Meseck (Class of 1977) (Deceased 1976)  
Paul Meseck (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2002)  
David Metz (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Howard Metz (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  
Ralph Metz (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Matthew Meyer (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert O Meyer (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Bruce Meyn (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  
Eric Michael Micheo (Class of 2013) (Deceased 2012)  
Joseph Milano (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Howard Milford (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Milne (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  
Paul Minetti (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Jack (Fred) Minieri (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Laurinda Jean Mitchell (Class of 1981) (Deceased 1985)  
Charles F Mitchell Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Billy Moffett (Class of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William "Billy" Moldovan (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  
Cathy Molluso (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dan Molyneux (Class of 1998) (Deceased 2007)  
Margaret Montford (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  
John Mooney (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  
Dick Moore (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Kevin Moore (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eddie Moran (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  
Mike Morin (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Brad Morley (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard "Rick" Morlini (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Stephen Morlini (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  
Amy Morrison (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2005)  
Dave Morschauser (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  
Jaqueline Mortorano (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2004)  
Joanne Mott (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2001)  
Clifford Muenchen (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2008)  
Susan Muenchen (Class of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sanjoy Mukherjee (Class of 1993) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Mulcahey (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Tom Mulligan (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1975)  
Jessica Munoz (Class of 2006) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronny Murad (Class of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Helen Murphy (Class of 1962) (Deceased 1993)  
Robert Murphy (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Allan Murray (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Murray (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
John Murray (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1997)  
Robert Murray (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Charlene Musumeci (Stacy) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  
Nancy Nadler (Brown) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
William Nahama (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lawrence Nantista (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Joe Navas (Class of 1975) (Deceased 2001)  
Mike Needham (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Catherine Nespoli (Doody) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1982)  
Nancy Neubert (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Neumayer (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
William Nevard (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1998)  
David Niciarz (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Flore Nisivoccia (Class of 1987) (Deceased 1983)  
Gregg Nitzberg (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Henry "Russ" Nochimson (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2008)  
Martin Noe (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1970)  
Patrick Nolan (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2002)  
Tommy Nolan (Class of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ray "Buddy" Norris (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  
Kevin Nugent (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2011)  
Jerald Alan "Jerry" Nussberger (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Jeffrey Oberschewen (Class of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sam Ofshinsky (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  
Jean O'Hagan (Class of 1979) (Deceased 1986)  
Greg Ohlendorf (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  
George O'Keefe (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Charles Okin (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2006)  
Rosemary Olive (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sue Olive (Grootenboer (Sal)) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Rosemarie Oliveri (D'Ambrozio) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
Theresa C Oliveri (Taylor) (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  
Karl Ollman (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elaine Geraldine Olsen (Garris) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2001)  
Doreen Onori (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paulette Orsini (Soto) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  
Douglas H. Ortland (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  
Colleen O'Shea (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rich Pagano (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen Palant (Abrams) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Dominique Lisa Pandolfo (Class of 1991) (Deceased 2001)  
George Pape (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2015)  
Dean Pappas (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Parker (Class of 1972) (Deceased 1972)  
Steve Parker (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Parkinson (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Blaise Parnisi (Class of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  
Dianne Parodi (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas James Pascale (Class of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Andrea M Pavlik (Cipriano) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  
Frank Perrone (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carolyn Perry (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
George Pescatore, Jr. (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
Wayne Petocz (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  
Lenore Carol Petouvis (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Valerie Petro (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Petronella (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane Kathleen Phillips (Marks) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
Karen Piazza (Simins) (Class of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Debra Pierri (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Piniero (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  
Joseph Pirera (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Plecs (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Judith Plump (Fraser) (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  
John Policastri (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Louis J Policastri (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Nancy Poms (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Porcelli (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2012)  
Donald Porterfield (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  
Carl Posey (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Maureen Post (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Pounds (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jack Powers (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Deborah Pratt (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Clint Preusch (Class of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elaine Preusse (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  
Leonard Preyss (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Paul Prisco (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2006)  
William "Bill" Probst (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  
Carlo Prolizo (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  
Richard Pulaski (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  
Paulette Pulver (Polsky -Mooney) (Class of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Puzio (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Quimby (Class of 1977) (Deceased 1991)  
Greg Quinn (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2005)  
Kathy Raab (Graziano) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 1997)  
Ron Raab (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Ken Raeder (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Peter Rasmussen (Class of 1966) (Deceased 1969)  
Sandra Rattner (Pelican) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1991)  
Michael Rea (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2004)  
Ronald Walter Read (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  
George Reale (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Barbara Reaves (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  
Robert Redington (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman Reicher (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  
Patrick V. Reilly (Class of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Reilly (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1977)  
Richard E Reiman (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Roberta Reisinger (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Edward Richard Remick (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1975)  
Caryn Resnick (Class of 1978) (Deceased 1999)  
Steve Resnick (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  
Joan Restivo (Class of 1970) (Deceased 1972)  
Gabrielle Reuveni (Class of 2010) (Deceased 2012)  
James "Jim" Revicki (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  
Kevin Bill Revicki (Class of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
Gordon John Reycraft (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Herb Reyes (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2015)
Joe Reyes (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Riccardi (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  
Christopher Philip Rieman (Class of 1985) (Deceased 2003)  
Pete Rigney (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Brian Risser (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  
Charlie "Tex" Ritter (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1998)  
Ronald John Roa (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  
Neil Robertson (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Roche (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kevin "Rocky" Rockwell (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
John Roem (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Armando Roger (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1987)  
Lorraine Roger (Puzo) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Ronald Ronda (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Rosamilia (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  
Donna Lynn Rosenberg (Class of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Rosenfeld (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2003)  
Bruce Evan Ross (Class of 1987) (Deceased 2007)  
Jean Ross (Lipshitz) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Debbie Rothman (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  
Phil Rotolo (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Beth Joy Rottenberg (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2007)  
Linda Roupli (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  
Daniel Rozmes (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gail Rubin (Class of 1966) (Deceased 1976)  
Frank Rulli (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Glenn Russell (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Gordon "Gordy" Russell (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Paul Lester Russell (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Theresa Beverly Russell (Marangi) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Howard Russo (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Ruzila (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  
Robert Rychlicki (Class of 1969) (Deceased 1978)  
Gerry Sabella (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Pete Sabella (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ann Marie Sabine (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joseph Sabine (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  
John Sabino (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bruce Sadlock (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joan Sadrianna (Nahass) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Dominic "Donny" Salvatore (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Mina Sam (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2010)  
Dave Sammarco (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Mark Samuels (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1996)  
John Sanborn (Class of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Saphier (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  
Jordan Sartor (Class of 1999) (Deceased 2015)  
Butch Sartori (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Peter Savino (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Kathy Schaefer (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Tommy Schaefer (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Philip Scharf (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  
Jeremy Thomas Scherch (Class of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul Schmelzer (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  
Brad Schmidt (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  
Janet Lynn Schmidt (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2004)  
Betty Schneider (McFarlane) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Bill Schneider (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Rich Schneider (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Susan M Schrell (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1958)  
Brian Schroeder (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter Henry Schuette (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Frederic Andrew Schuhmacher Jr (Class of 1962) (Deceased 1973)  
Jeffrey Schulz (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  
Bonnie Schwartz (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  
Jerry Schwartz (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Myra Schweiger (Cole) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
George Scott (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
Alexander Sebahie (Class of 2017) (Deceased 2019)  
Fredrick R Sellen (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
John "Jack" Sellen (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Semon (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  
Doug Sennert (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  
Dwane Seprish (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2008)  
Pasquale "Pat" Sepulveres (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Peter Servas (Class of 1980) (Deceased 1982)  
Louis Frank Sette (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne Shaw (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  
Barbara Shell (Garcia) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Paul Shellenberger (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rich Shenkberger (Class of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  
Pamela Sherer (Kalmanson) (Class of 1996) (Deceased 2010)  
Timothy Sheridan (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean Sherman (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeff Sherman (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2012)  
Russ Sherman (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Mike Shields (Class of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Shine (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  
Joseph Siacca (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arthur Siccardi (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard "Richie" Siero (Class of 2017) (Deceased 2018)  
Dave Singer (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  
Glen Skinner (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Toni Skok (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
John Skurla (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Slaman (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  
Jimmy Sloane (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1977)  
Sue Sloane (Marsh) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
James Smith (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathleen Smith (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2003)  
Peter Snell (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2007)
Stephanie F Sobol (Shiner) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Lisa Ann Sohl (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  
Daniel Sokolski (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2009)  
Peter James Sole (Class of 1996) (Deceased 2002)  
Steven "Doc" Somodi (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  
Jill Sotnick (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Spillane (Class of 1971) (Deceased 1980)  
Steven Sroczynski (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  
Joseph Andrea Stabile (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  
Colleen Stains (Clancy) (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Wayne Stanaway (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1966)  
Keith Standish (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dave Statfield (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Joseph John Staunton (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Aurelia Steinmann (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charles L Stelling (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Paul Stengal (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Stephan (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Deborah "Debi" Sternberg (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
Howard Stiefel (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  
Doug Stiles (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  
Katherine A Storan (Bradbury) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Edward Stoute (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  
David Suarez (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Laura Sunder (Ballone) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Gary Sutcliffe (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2015)  
Bill Sutera (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tommy Syme (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen J Symos (Georgokas) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
Stephen Szabo (Class of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  
Jimmy Tait (Class of 1964) (Deceased 1993)  
Joseph Talarico (Class of 1980) (Deceased 1996)  
Ronnie Tallaksen (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Carl Tamburo (Class of 1977) (Deceased 1996)  
Karja Ellen Tamulevics (Elliott) (Class of 1983) (Deceased 2004)  
Steve Tancredi (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Kenny "Tash" Tashian (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  
Paul Tashian (Class of 1962) (Deceased 1981)  
Donald Tashjian (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
Kenneth Tashjian (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
John "Mike" Taylor (Class of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Martin "Chip" Teehan (Class of 1981) (Deceased 2001)  
Peter J Terlecky (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Sandra Terranova (Class of 1993) (Deceased 1997)  
George Theos (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
William Norman Thompson (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Gary Thomson (Class of 1974) (Deceased 1975)  
Kevin Tichacek (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  
Marion Timko (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Bob Timmons (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Janice Titta (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tammy J. Tobiassen (Class of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  
Joan Tobin (Yanok) (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Joseph Tobin (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  
Nancy Todd (Donegan) (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  
Jerry Topinka (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Toron (Class of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Tortorella (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Traggorth (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  
Nancy Allison Trebour (Class of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pat Trecartin (Compettille) (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Michael Trolsen (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Trombetti (Class of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Tschaikowsky (Class of 1973) (Deceased 1972)  
Charles Tucker (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  
Allen M Tundel (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
John Turco (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lorraine Turco (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Sal Turco (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Bill Turner (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Don Turner (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Brian Unde (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rich Valenti (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  
Paul Vallery (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
Gail A Van Es (Bozich) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1986)  
Carole Van Wetering (Eberth) (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean Van Wetering (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Bob Vellucci (Class of 1974) (Deceased 2001)  
Dominic Vene (Class of 1988) (Deceased 2008)  
Gail P Verba (Edwards) (Class of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Charles Vidair (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Tom Vilardi (Class of 1979) (Deceased 2018)  
Carla Vitacco (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  
Donald Vogt (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
Carol Lynn Volosin (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  
Ben Voltzow (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1997)  
Donald Voorhis (Class of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Art Vorob (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  
Gail Vorob (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  
Gary Louis Vreeland (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  
Jeffrey Vreeland (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter "Steve" Vreeland (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Daniel Wagner (Class of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  
John Wagner (Class of 1998) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Wagner (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1994)  
Paul Wallach (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Alexander Wallachy (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Eileen Walsh (McCollum) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  
Ken Walsh (Class of 1967) (Deceased 1984)  
Tim Walsh (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2005)  
Paul Walter (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  
Joan Warburton (Singer) (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Vicki Warech (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  
Glenn Warner (Class of 1977) (Deceased 2001)  
Sharon Warner (Class of 1966) (Deceased 1969)  
Robert Weigman (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alyne Weil (Class of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nate Weil (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Ellen Weiss (Class of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathleen Weissmann (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
Fred Weissner (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2004)  
Paul Wells (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eileen Welstead (Class of 1961) (Deceased 1999)  
Douglas Wesp (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  
Wendy Weydig (Class of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  
Bill White (Class of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Gail White (Class of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Link Seo "Chesi" White (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Ruth Whittaker (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
John Wilkins (Class of 1976) (Deceased 1999)  
Bruce Williams (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Christopher Williamson (Class of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jennifer M. Williamson (Kennedy) (Class of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  
Doug Winston (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Douglas Winters (Class of 1961) (Deceased 1994)  
Jean Winters (Babits) (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Wisenbaker (Class of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John A Wissmer (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Carl Peter Wittman (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1986)  
Bob Woardell (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Arthur R "Artie" Woessner (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1964)  
Joyce Geraldine Wojcicki (Samartino) (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
Jan Wojno (Class of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dave Wollenberg (Class of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Wayne F Writer (Class of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marsha E Wuesthoff (Class of 1963) (Deceased 1993)  
Lynn Wurtz (Carroll) (Class of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  
Tom Wyka (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  
Edward Louis Wyman (Poet Sean T Farragher) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  
Brian Wynne (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  
Joan Yaged (Class of 1962) (Deceased 2010)  
Kristine Yetter (Class of 1991) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Yingling (Class of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  
Ann Young (Class of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  
Mark Zaborowski (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Margaret Laurie Zahorenko (Ruggiero) (Class of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Clifford Zanker (Class of 1968) (Deceased 1992)  
Susan Zawaski (Sarzo) (Class of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  
Jeffrey Zeisler (Class of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas Zeman (Class of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Beth Ziontz (Class of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul Ziontz (Class of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  
Peg Zmetronak (Class of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  
Janet Zurheide (Class of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arthur Zwicke -Lackie Jr (Class of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Joseph Thomas Russell "Buddy" Zytko (Class of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
 
GUESTS
Mrs. Rose (DeVito) (Deceased 1981)  
Mr. Norm Allen (Deceased 2013)  
Coach Charlie Bauer (Deceased 2016)  
Miss Anne Behr (Deceased 2016)  
Ms. Mary L. Bellina (Deceased 2021)  
Ms. Ruby Bishar (Deceased 2006)  
Mr. Robert Boyce (Deceased 2015)  
Dale Carlberg (Deceased 2014)  
Mr. Alphonse DeFilippo (Deceased 2012)  
Mr. John DeGasperis (Deceased 2015)  
Mrs. Amy DeLauro (Deceased 2012)  
The Fireplace (Deceased 2021)  
Dr. Harry Galinsky (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marie Hakim (Deceased 2008)  
Mr. 'Dolph Haug (Deceased 2020)  
Mr. Herb Hoeland (Deceased 2010)  
President John F Kennedy (Deceased 1963)  
Mr. Pete "Coach" LaBarbiera (Deceased 2015)  
Hilda Landau (Deceased 2015)  
Mr. Lou Lanzalotto (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mr. Angelo LaRose (Deceased 1995)  
Mr. Charles "Charley" Long (Deceased 2011)  
Mr. Dennis Marchelle (Deceased 2021)  
Joseph McDonough (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tom Occhipinti (Deceased 2017)  
Mr. Ralph "Coach" Polito (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richie Reichert (Deceased 2012)  
Mr. Frank Ryerson (Deceased 1995)  
Mr. Emil Sanzari (Deceased 2018)  
Mr. Joe Stefaniak (Deceased 2020)  
Frank Straka (Deceased 2021)  
"Pops" Tashian (Deceased 2015)  
Mr. Richard Webster (Deceased 2003)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.