In Memory



Show:    By Year Deceased  Alphabetically  Yearbook Photo

 
SPARTANS
Ray Abt (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)
John Ackalitis (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
Thomas Agnello (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)
Dave Albert (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)
Joanne Algozzini (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Alterman (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Altomare (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1979)
David Anders (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harvey Anger (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Artinian (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2009)
Gary Asher (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)
Rose Axelrod (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
Christine Babigian (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Backmann (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)
Chet Badach (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2006)
Dolores Baker (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kerwin Ball (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Barbiere (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2004)
Cindy Barone (Mansuy) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Bartucelli (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)
Joe Basil (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Greyson Bassett (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
George Bates (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Jennifer Battaglia (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)
Mimi Bauer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Bayer (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)
Manuel Bayo (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Beasty (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Bednarcik (Pierce) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Flo Bender (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Coleen Benson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1989)
Gary Bergenfield (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)
Sharon Bergin (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)
Lisa Bergman (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)
Jessica Berne (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Bernstein (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Bertola (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Billett (O'Brien) (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2008)
Stuart Bilsky (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roy Binder (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Birnbaum (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Blakemore (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Blue (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Claudia Bolen (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1998)
Joanne Bombace (Carlino) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Rob Bonastia (Class Of 2012) (Deceased 2013)
Craig Bonavito (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Edward Booth (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1986)
Doris Boses (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Boyle (Holdefehr) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Wayne Bradley (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2001)
Kirk Brandsness (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)
Karen Brandt (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Breitenstein (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Graham Bremner (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)
James Brennan (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roz Brenner (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Brideau (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1967)
Vinny Brock (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1993)
William David Brockner (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dale Brody (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Brody (Guerra) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Jay Brody (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Brown (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey Robert Brunner (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2010)
Jill Holly Bryson (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2006)
Albert Anthony Byer (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2007)
Steven Cacioppo (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)
Carolyn Calabrese (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Calabrese (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
Maryann Calabrese (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cheryl Calitre (Sheridan) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)
Bruce Campbell (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)
Dennis "Dylan" Campbell (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)
Karen Campbell (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Cannon (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)
Andrew Capizzi (Class Of 2007) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marcia Cardone (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Carman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1995)
Russell Carogana (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)
James Carroll (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Casale (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Casola (LaRose) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Bob Cassou (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
Michael Castrovillari (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2001)
Linda Cavicchioli (Gravina) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)
Frank Celentano (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Celentano (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)
Paul Celia (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)
Ronald Cerruti (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Steve Chartoff (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1987)
James Checkley (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1992)
Diane Chemento (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Cheney (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eddie Citro (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Clark (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2001)
Joe Clauss (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1994)
William "Bill" Clauss (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)
Pete Cleenput (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1979)
Robert Coghlan (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Collins (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)
John Connelly (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Consorti (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)
Madelyn Corbett (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Cordes (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Cornella (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Cortazzo (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Cosentino (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Cottignies (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)
Al Covucci (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cheryl Crane (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1985)
Deborah Cranz (Cordes) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Crouthamel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)
Richard Czyz (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Czyz (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Perry Dabinett (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)
Glenn Daehnke (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Scott Daehnke (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack D'Ambrosi (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2001)
Ray Danielson (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2001)
Robert Danz (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2001)
Andrew D'Arco (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1992)
Robert D'Attilo (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elise David (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James De Clemente (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane De Filippo (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1989)
James De Marinis (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)
Debra De Mauro (Cordes) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John "Dizzy" Deane (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)
William DeGraff (Deceased) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Emil Dejacomo (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kurt L. Demmerle (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1996)
Barbara DeMott (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne DeMott (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1983)
Martin Dempsey (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Deneka (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Michael DePauw (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)
Lois Dewland (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Diamond (Archbold) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Francine Diamond (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anthony Matthew DiGiovanna (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)
Kevin Doran (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1979)
Jean Dozois (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)
Rick Drasch (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Drenth (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)
Jeffrey Dreyer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Driscoll (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Drucker (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1995)
Gregg Dunn (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Dunn (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Barbara Dunne (Homberger) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)
Bob Dvorak (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Dwyer (Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2011)
Sue Dwyer (Barry-Wellington) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)
Mike Dzerk (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1990)
Charlie Eberth (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
Paul Ecochard (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)
Chris Egan (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maryann Ehlers (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Ehrenberg (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Ehrenberg (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Ellison (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2013)
Gail Elser (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2007)
Scott M. Elving (Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2007)
Anthony Emma (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1971)
Mitchell Eng (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2012)
Carol Englehardt (Mitchell) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Ronald Ermann (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Eslinger (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Esposito (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)
Charles Evans (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)
Richard Evans (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Feinstein (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Felix (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1979)
Frank Ferrucci (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
Jo Ann Fickert (Plummer) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)
Ed Finelt (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Fioretti (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)
Barbara Fitzgerald (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)
Elaine Flynn (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Grace Flynn (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Forrest (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1972)
Robert Forss (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1978)
Tom Framm (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Jim Frei (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)
John Friebe (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Alfred Friebe (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1976)
Jane Frosio (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth Frost (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
Jane Fullem (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Robin Fusco (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andrew Gabelmann (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1986)
John Gabelmann (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1991)
Michael Gabour (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dominic "Nick" Galati (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Beth Gallagher (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jenny Gammon (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2013)
Manny Gannello (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1986)
Anne Geibel (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Geraci (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robin Gerber (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1972)
Ellen Gershbein (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1994)
Marlene Gershkoff (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)
Peter Gesner (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)
Carl Gettmann (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1991)
Barbara Giannone (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lori Giordano (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)
Marc Glowgower (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Godley (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2006)
Lawrence Goggin (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2013)
Gail Goldberg (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gaye Goldstein (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2003)
Bob Gosman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Susan Gould (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gibson Graham (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
Robin Grant (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil Grasso (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1998)
Dennis Gray (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1993)
Edward Greco (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)
Sally Griffenberg (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2011)
Jean Gross (Pumo) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Kenneth Gross (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1986)
Vita Gail Grosskopf (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)
Robert Gruenstein (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1984)
John Gunderman (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ted Gutches (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)
Laura Haapanen (Croce) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)
Karen Haberski (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
David Haemmerle (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanine Hall (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Halliday (Cirio) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)
Janine Hamel (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1999)
Neil Harding (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Richard Hards (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1966)
Kathleen Harper (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Jeanne Hartenfels (Cuttito) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Janice Hashway (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Jimmy Haugh (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1970)
John Haugh (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)
James Hausler (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)
Jim Havrilla (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)
Sally Hay (Rock) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)
Roman Heckelmann (Deceased) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1995)
Thomas Heicke (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1985)
Alfred Heitzman (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Helpap (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Henderer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1968)
Cheryl Rose Hendricks (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2010)
John Patrick Henry (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1970)
Robert Hensel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1961)
William Herman (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)
Jean Hermann (Schaeffer) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Merrily Himsel (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Louis Hines (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Steve Hoffman (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1967)
Lynn Holbrook (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Danny Holovach (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
William Holtzlein (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Hoppe (Duffy) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robin Hornstein (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Hughes (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)
Kathy Hughes (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)
Deborah Hup (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tony Iommetti (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil Ireland (Deceased) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1993)
Mark Ishkanian (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2007)
Noreen Jacobs (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1976)
John Jankowski (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Janos (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1976)
Vince Jeffs (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)
Roger Johnsen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry "The Maja" Jurkofsky (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Leonard Kahn (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tommy Kahrs (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Katzenstein (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Katzenstein (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)
Bruce Kaufman (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)
Debra Kautz (Schuler) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1991)
Kristopher Keefe (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2012)
Gary Keiser (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2001)
Don Keller (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1971)
Brian Kelly (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Kelly (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Kettner (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Keyser (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Kishel (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1993)
Gregory Klein (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1981)
Toni Klein (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)
Ann Knight (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1963)
Arthur Knight (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Knights (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)
Renee Knina (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)
Thomas Eugene Kocses (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Koehler (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1991)
Steve Kohler (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1997)
Rory Kopp (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Kosco (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)
James Kougasian (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Kozlowski (Siedschlag) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Krause (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1993)
Charles Kunz (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Scott Lagsdin (Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Landau (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shelley Landis (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)
Frank Lapetina (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Thomas Lappin (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alane Larsen (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julius Lattanzi (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steve "Mr. Mod" Lattanzi (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chet Lawson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
F. Daniel Lehman (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Joseph Leicht (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)
Cheryl Leider (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pia Lembo (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2006)
Ray Lembo (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1989)
Gordon LeMonde (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robin Lerner (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jonathan "Jon" Lesko (Navy) (Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2013)
Melissa Deborah Levine (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1977)
Steve Levitt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan Lewis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Link (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Liske (Lamprinikos) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)
Charles "Chuck" Loggia (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1992)
Patrick Longinette (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1993)
Timothy Loop (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Loughran (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2000)
Robert Lubar (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Lutzen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David T. Lynch (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)
Rich Manchesi (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Al Mancuso (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Sandra Mancuso (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Manente (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Renee Marano (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Margulis (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jennifer Marietta (Schumacher) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Joseph Marino (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Marino (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2013)
Richard Marshall (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Martar (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Martinez (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)
Andy Mascari (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)
Joanna Mastropierro (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Mastropierro (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)
Kenneth Maxwell (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Mayer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
James Mayer (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2007)
John Mc Knight (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy McCullough (Drexler-Gage) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)
Jeff McDonough (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)
Kathleen McGee (Ashe) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)
Catherine McKenna (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)
Eileen McKenna (McAveney) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)
Ed McNeill (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1996)
Frank Meatto (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)
Jane Melchar (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Claudette Meliere (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)
Douglas Merk (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeff Meseck (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1976)
Paul Meseck (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2002)
David Metz (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Meyer (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eric Michael Micheo (Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2012)
Joseph Milano (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Milford (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Milne (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)
Paul Minetti (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)
Jack (Fred) Minieri (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laurinda Jean Mitchell (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1985)
Billy Moffett (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cathy Molluso (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan Molyneux (Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2007)
Margaret Montford (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)
John Mooney (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)
Dick Moore (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Kevin Moore (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Morin (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard "Rick" Morlini (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
Amy Morrison (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2005)
Jaqueline Mortorano (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)
Susan Muenchen (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sanjoy Mukherjee (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2011)
Tom Mulligan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1975)
Ronny Murad (Class Of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Murphy (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Murphy (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Murray (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Murray (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1997)
William Nahama (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Nantista (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)
Joe Navas (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2001)
Mike Needham (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine Nespoli (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Neubert (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Neumayer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
William Nevard (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1998)
Robin Newmeyer (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martin Noe (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1970)
Patrick Nolan (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2002)
Tommy Nolan (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray Norris (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)
Kevin Nugent (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)
Jean O'Hagan (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1986)
Charles Okin (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)
Rosemary Olive (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Olive (Grootenboer (Sal)) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Rosemarie Oliveri (D'Ambrozio) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)
Karl Ollman (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Olsen (Fitzpatrick) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doreen Onori (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paulette Orsini (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rich Pagano (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dominique Lisa Pandolfo (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2001)
Dean Pappas (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Parker (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1972)
Steve Parker (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Parkinson (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Blaise Parnisi (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)
Dianne Parodi (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas James Pascale (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andrea Pavlik (Cipriano) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)
Frank Perrone (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Pescatore, Jr. (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)
Wayne Petocz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Lenore Petouvis (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)
Valerie Petro (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Petronella (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Phillips (Marks) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)
Debra Pierri (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Piniero (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)
Joseph Pirera (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Policastri (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Nancy Poms (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Porcelli (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2012)
Maureen Post (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Pounds (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Pratt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Clint Preusch (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Preusse (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)
Paul Prisco (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Carlo Prolizo (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)
Richard Pulaski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)
Paulette Pulver (Mooney) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Puzio (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Greg Quinn (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2005)
Kathy Raab (Graziano) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)
Ken Raeder (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)
Peter Rasmussen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1969)
Sandra Rattner (Pelican) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)
Michael Rea (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)
Ronald Read (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)
George Reale (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Barbara Reaves (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Redington (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Reilly (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1977)
Richard Reiman (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Roberta Reisinger (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)
Richie Remick (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1975)
Joan Restivo (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1972)
Gabrielle Reuveni (Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2012)
Brian Risser (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)
Charlie "Tex" Ritter (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1998)
Ronnie Roa (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)
Michael Roche (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Roem (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Roger (Puzo) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Ronald Ronda (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Rosamilia (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Rosenfeld (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2003)
Bruce Evan Ross (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2007)
Debbie Rothman (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)
Phil Rotolo (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)
Linda Roupli (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)
Daniel Rozmes (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gail Rubin (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1976)
Frank Rulli (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bev Russell (Marangi) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Russo (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mike Ruzilla (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Rychlicki (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1978)
Gerry Sabella (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Pete Sabella (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Marie Sabine (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Sabine (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)
John Sabino (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Sadlock (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Sadrianna (Nahass) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)
Dominic "Donny" Salvatore (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Mina Sam (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2010)
Dave Sammarco (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Mark Samuels (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1996)
John Sanborn (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Butch Sartori (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
Tommy Schaefer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brad Schmidt (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)
Janet Lynn Schmidt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)
Rich Schneider (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)
Susan Schrell (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Schroeder (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Schuhmacher (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Schwartz (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)
Jerry Schwartz (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Myra Schweiger (Cole) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Semon (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)
Dwane Seprish (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2008)
Pasquale "Pat" Sepulveres (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)
Ellen Sevecke (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Shaw (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)
Paul Shellenberger (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rich Shenkberger (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)
Pamela Sherer (Kalmanson) (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2010)
Timothy Sheridan (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Sherman (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeff Sherman (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2012)
Mike Shields (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Siacca (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Siccardi (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)
Dave Singer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)
Glen Skinner (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Skurla (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Slaman (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jimmy Sloane (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1977)
Sue Sloane (Marsh) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
James Smith (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Smith (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)
Peter Snell (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2007)
Daniel Sokolski (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009)
Peter James Sole (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2002)
Thomas Spillane (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1980)
Steven Sroczynski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)
Colleen Stains (Clancy) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Wayne Stanaway (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1966)
Keith Standish (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dave Statfield (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Aurelia Steinmann (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Stengal (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Stephan (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
David Suarez (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laura Sunder (Ballone) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Bill Sutera (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tommy Syme (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Symos (Georgokos) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Szabo (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)
Jimmy Tait (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1993)
Ronnie Tallaksen (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)
Steve Tancredi (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Steve Tancredi (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Paul Tashian (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1981)
Donald Tashjian (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
John "Mike" Taylor (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martin "Chip" Teehan (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2001)
Sandra Terranova (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 1997)
George Theos (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)
Gary Thomson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1975)
Bob Timmons (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)
Janice Titta (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Toron (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Tortorella (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Allison Trebour (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Tschaikowsky (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1972)
Charles Tucker (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)
John Turco (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Turco (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Sal Turco (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Bill Turner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Brian Unde (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rich Valenti (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Gail Van Es (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1986)
Carole Van Wetering (Eberth) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Van Wetering (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Bob Vellucci (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2001)
Dominic Vene (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2008)
Charles Vidair (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Vidair (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)
Carol Lynn Volosin (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)
Ben Voltzow (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1997)
Donald Voorhis (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Art Vorob (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)
Gail Vorob (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)
Gary Vreeland (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)
Jeffrey Vreeland (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Wagner (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1994)
Paul Wallach (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)
Ken Walsh (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1984)
Tim Walsh (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)
Paul Walter (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)
Sharon Warner (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Weigman (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nate Weil (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Ellen Weiss (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Weissmann (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Weissner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Paul Wells (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill White (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)
Gail White (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
John Wilkins (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1999)
Bruce Williams (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Winters (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Wittman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1986)
Bob Woardell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Artie Woessner (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1964)
Joyce Wojcicki (Samartino) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)
Jan Wojno (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Writer (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marsha Wuesthoff (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1993)
Edward Wyman (Aka Sean Farragher) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Joan Yaged (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)
Kristine Yetter (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Yingling (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)
Mark Zaborowski (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laurie Zahorenko (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Zanker (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1992)
Susan Zawaski (Sarzo) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)
Jeffrey Zeisler (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas Zeman (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beth Ziontz (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Ziontz (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)
Peg Zmetronak (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Janet Zurheide (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Zytko (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)
 
GUESTS
Mrs. Rose (DeVito) (Deceased 1981)
Mr. Norm Allen (Deceased 2013)
Mr. Alphonse DeFilippo (Deceased 2012)
Mrs. Amy DeLauro (Deceased 2012)
Mr. Herb Hoeland (Deceased 2010)
President John F Kennedy (Deceased 1963)
Mr. Lou Lanzalotto (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mr. Angelo LaRose (Deceased 1995)
Mr. Ralph "Coach" Polito (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richie Reichert (Deceased 2012)
Mr. Frank Ryerson (Deceased 1995)
Mr. Richard Webster (Deceased 2003)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.